Available
Pending
Sold
Leased
Cityland Makati Executive Tower III 1-BR
1
bedroom
s
1
bathroom
s
parking
s
30
sqm
₱
3500000
Description
FOR SALE: 1BR Fully Furnished Unit – 15th Floor
📍 Cityland Makati Executive Tower III
🛏 1 Bedroom📐 30.38 sqm
🏢 15th Floor🌿 With Balcony
🪑 Fully Furnished🚫 No Parking
💰 Asking Price: ₱3,800,000 (Negotiable) ₱125,082/sqm
Total floors
41
Furnished
Fully Furnished
Facing
West
Floor area
30
sqm
Land size
sqm
Year built
2010
Shared amenities
24-hour Security
PRC License No.
0010525A
DHSUD No.
Brokerage Office Address
Contact an agent

Jasmin Borre
PRC License No.:
0010525A
Like what you see?
Complete the form below and we'll be in touch
Explore Similar Properties
From Agent to Owner: Your Franchise Opportunity with Realty ONE Group Starts Here
Interested in owning a Realty ONE Group franchise in the Philippines? Join a globally recognized brand built for real estate professionals.
Now Expanding in the Philippines
Join the ONE revolution. Bring a proven global model to your city and help reshape real estate in your region.